Teilnehmer 24-Stunden-Fahrt Nortorf 2020

VornameNachnameVereinAltersklasse
1RainerJanssenRSC Kattenberg e.V.M50 (1961-1970)
2DetlefSchulzFC Sankt Pauli M40 (1971-1980)
3ClaudiaThomasHarburger RGW18 (1971-2002)
4TimGarlippaus WeyheM40 (1971-1980)
5WolfgangRohdewaldOllanner RadteamM50 (1961-1970)
6JonasRieweaus UetersenM40 (1971-1980)
7KatharinaHahnaus HamburgW18 (1971-2002)
8HeideLindemann Team Steinberg W50 (ab 1970)
9MarcoViolaus HalstenbekM50 (1961-1970)
10AnnettMatthiesenRSV HusumW50 (ab 1970)
11RalfWegeRSC HarsefeldM50 (1961-1970)
12ThomasLausenaus NeussM50 (1961-1970)
13MikaManninenHIPF Race BikesM50 (1961-1970)
14LarsNeumannKieler RVM40 (1971-1980)
15MarcusWeisaus HamburgM40 (1971-1980)
16HolgerThiesenaus FlensburgM50 (1961-1970)
17KarstenKuhlmannFC St. PauliM50 (1961-1970)
18MaikJägeraus BeckdorfM50 (1961-1970)
19Karl-HeinzKöperUrania DelmenhorstM60 (ab 1960)
20SandyKagerahaus HamburgW18 (1971-2002)
21FalkFiggemeier RSV Sturmvogel WattenscheidM50 (1961-1970)
22RolfMöhringTeam STULZM60 (ab 1960)
23Marita-LuanaKöperaus DelmenhorstW50 (ab 1970)
24DetlefHoffB.B.C. Bremer Bike ConnectionM50 (1961-1970)
25Stefan Potthoff Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 (1971-1980)
26FlemmingSchmidtTeam CCS / Rødekro CC M50 (1961-1970)
27RalfNadlerFC St. PauliM50 (1961-1970)
28StefanKlugeaus Neu WulmsdorfM50 (1961-1970)
29ThomasBrünjesTeam STULZM50 (1961-1970)
30MarcLekatRSC VegesackM40 (1971-1980)
31BjörnWelskoppTeam STULZM40 (1971-1980)
32UdoSchmidtRSC VegesackM60 (ab 1960)
33Jens Lorenz Dethlefs Ollanner Radteam M60 (ab 1960)
34Oliver Grieseaus KielM50 (1961-1970)
35LorenzSchmidtFünfseenlandradlerM50 (1961-1970)
36ChristianTimmermannDDMC-Solling e.V.M40 (1971-1980)
37TinaMaureraus KielM40 (1971-1980)
38GunnarSchwärRG-WedelM50 (1961-1970)
39Marc-Oliver Graefe OP Ambulanz und SchmerzzentrumM40 (1971-1980)
40MatthiasSeismannaus Blomesche WildnisM18 (1981-2002)
41EgonMarksfeldRSG Mittelpunkt NortorfM60 (ab 1960)
42FlorianHoffmannTSV ReinbekM18 (1981-2002)
43ThomasHoffmannTSV ReinbekM50 (1961-1970)
44OliverMeierUnterwasserkrauseM40 (1971-1980)
45FrankKrawolitzkiaus BochumM50 (1961-1970)
46RolfSchorlemmerB.B.C. Bremer Bike ConnectionM60 (ab 1960)
47NadineGeskeIDAA Deutschland e.V.W18 (1971-2002)
48MaikTonekRadclub BremenM40 (1971-1980)
49MichaelBaaschOllanner RadteamM40 (1971-1980)
50JanHerzbergaus KasseburgM40 (1971-1980)